Executive:

 

Chief Executive Officer
Cain Liddle
Executive Assistant
Allison Beveridge
Chief Financial Officer
Thomas Crookes
GM - Consumer Business
Daniel Giese
GM - Commercial Operations
Ian Prendergast
GM - Communications, Marketing and Community
Vanessa Gigliotti
GM - People and Culture Anya Podbury
Head of Football
Brad Lloyd

 

 

Corporate Services:

 

Chief Financial Officer
Thomas Crookes
Finance Manager
Antonietta Makulski
Management Accountant Anthony Greco
Financial Accountant
Alex Marcello
Finance Officer
Alison Butt
Assistant Accountant
Cathy Altham
Graduate Accountant Alan Anderson
Business Operations Manager
Leigh Meredith
Technology Support Coordinator Daniel Saliba
Head of Venue Operations
Martin Shannon
Venue and Risk Manager Alan Pfeiffer
Maintenance Supervisor Henry Gardner
Venue Coordinator Anthony Serra
Project Director Tim Kalkman
Integrity and Special Projects Manager Craig Millar

 

 

Consumer Business:

 

GM - Consumer Business Daniel Giese
Membership Manager 
Alex Jolley
Membership Sales Executive De'Marea Hawkins
Membership Retention Coordinator Patrick Romano
Membership Sales Officer Jake Santucci
Membership Sales Officer Okan Ali
Supporter Engagement Coordinator Chloe Burns
Membership Operations Manager
Nicole Rowlings 
Membership Operations Coordinator
Billy Madytianos
Receptionist Cheryl Couvalias
Consumer Marketing and Communications Manager Daniel Arangio
Membership Communications Coordinator
Gabrielle Keegan
Retail and Merchandise Manager 
Matthew Holmes
Merchandise Coordinator 
Elise Hogan
Spirit of Carlton Manager Shane O'Sullivan
Bequest Coordinator Lou Katsamas

 

Commercial Operations:

 

GM - Commercial Operations Ian Prendergast
Head of Sales Adam Sapar
Senior Corporate Sales Executive Matthew Diedrich
Commercial CRM Manager VACANT
Corporate Sales Coordinator Emily Siler
Events Manager Kim Hooper
Events Coordinator Briana Platt
Events Coordinator Stephanie De Luca
Head of Partnerships Morten Webb
Partnership Sales Executive James Patrick
Partnerships Services Manager Jessica Manning
Partnerships Coordinator Annie Surridge
Senior Partnerships Executive Francesca Biello
Events and Partnership Assistant Teagan Adams
Hyundai Facilitation Manager Terry Corcoran
Carlton IN Business Manager Rob Duncan
Commercial Business Connector Toby Roberts
Business Executive - Carlton IN Business Samantha Paterson
Commercial Services Executive Abby McNish

 

Communications, Marketing and Community: 

 

GM - Communications, Marketing and Community
Vanessa Gigliotti
Digital Manager Gavin Juchnevicius
Senior Video Producer Stephen MacLean
Video Producer Michael Barker
Video Producer Sam Bonser
Digital Platform Editor Julian Wallace
Digital Platform Officer Cristian Filippo
Digital Content Officer Marni Olsson-Young
Communications Officer Rose Zarucky
Media and Communications Manager Will Botoulas
Media and Communications Coordinator Julia Montesano
Marketing and Communications Coordinator 
Jacqueline Guldon
Historian/Journalist
Tony De Bolfo
Creative Manager Ashleigh Hills
Graphic Designer
Jason Salopek
Graphic Designer
Diana Scarso
Community Engagement Manager
Adrian Asdagi
Community Programs Coordinator
Claire Castle
Community Campaigns Coordinator Eliza Dewar
Community Programs Officer Kerryn Harrington

 

People and Culture:

 

GM - People and Culture Anya Podbury
People and Culture Advisor Melissa Vernon

 

Carlton College of Sport:

 

Carlton College of Sport Manager Chris Clay
Carlton College of Sport Course Coordinator Sarah Hosking
Carlton College of Sport Coordinator Chloe Tyers
Carlton College of Sport Placement Consultant Brooke Walker

 

 

Men's Football:

 

Head of Football
Brad Lloyd
Senior Coach David Teague
Head of Coaching Performance Henry Playfair
Assistant Coach (Forward)
Cameron Bruce
Assistant Coach (Defence)
Dale Amos
Assistant Coach (Midfield and Stoppages)
John Barker
Assistant Coach (Midfield and Transition)
Brent Stanton
Specialist Coach (Ruck) Hamish McIntosh
Specialist Coach (Skills) Greg Williams
Specialist Coach (Goalkicking) Sav Rocca
Specialist Coach  Robbie Aardoom
Head of Development
Luke Power
Development Coach
Daniel O'Keefe
Development Coach Jason Davenport
Northern Blues VFL Coach / Development Coach
Josh Fraser
Football Performance and Strategy Coordinator
Brent Manson
Senior Football Analyst
Patrick Cortazzo
Football Analyst
Jack Noble
Football Analyst
Matthew Hodges
Wellbeing and Engagement Manager Lillian O'Sullivan
Director of High Performance Andrew Russell
Medical Services Manager Rohan Hattotuwa
Club Psychologist Tarah Kavanagh
Club Doctor
Dr Phil Bloom
Club Doctor
Dr Rob Vorich
Club Doctor Dr Jonathan Stone
Senior Physiotherapist
Daniel James
Physiotherapist
Craig Christie
Physiotherapist
Jack Price
Physiotherapist Kerryn Harrington
Trainer
Lyn Beard
Trainer
Emily Tregear
Trainer Danny Clarke
Trainer Brett Parry
Trainer Michael Kerrigan
Trainer Lee Knight
Myotherapist Laurie Jacques-Anderson
Myotherapist Andrew Fitzgerald
Podiatrist Dan Bonanno
Sports Science Manager Tom Kempton
Soft Tissue Therapist Matt Natoli
Soft Tissue Therapist Cameron Newitt
Sports Scientist Sam Ryan
Sports Scientist Aaron Coutts
Strength and Conditioning Coach Steuart Livingstone
Strength and Conditioning Coach Matt Bode
VFL High Performance Manager and Strength and Conditioning Coach Steven Tiricola
Dietitian Sarah Jenner
Head of List Management Nick Austin
National Recruiting Manager
Paul Brodie
Player Acquisition and Total Player Payment Manager
Michael Agresta
Recruiting Officer Dale Harris
Recruiting Officer Michael Jordan
Recruiting Officer Michael McFadyen
Recruiting Officer Ross Parker
Next Generation Academy Manager Zac Dawson
Next Generation Academy Coordinator Madison Prespakis
Next Generation Academy Senior Coach James Gwilt
General Manager - Northern Blues Ben Brennan
Football Operations and Compliance Manager Len Villani
Football Administration and Welfare Coordinator Meg McArthur
Property Steward Jon Augustin
Property Steward Assistant 
Sam Poynton

 

Women's Football:

 

GM - Women's Football
Ash Brown
Women's Football Operations Manager Tara Bonello
Women's Property Steward Adrian Noble
AFLW Senior Coach/Head of Coaching Daniel Harford
AFLW Senior Assistant Coach  Shannon McFerran
AFLW Assistant Coach (Forward) Brad Fisher
AFLW Assistant Coach (Defence) Steven Salopek
AFLW Skill Acquisition Coach Adam Dancey
AFLW Development Coach Emma Kerry
VFLW Senior Coach Paul Griffiths
VFLW Assistant Coach Christina Polatajko
VFLW Assistant Coach Tom Stafford
VFLW Assistant Coach Marie Napoli
AFLW Analytics Manager Amy Crowden
List Manager - Women's  Brett Munro
Recruiting Manager - Women's Katie Loynes
Head of Performance - Women's
Josh Milner
AFLW/VFLW Performance Preparation Coordinator Mitchell Greaves
AFLW/VFLW Strength and Conditioning Coordinator Steve Moore
VFLW High Performance Coordinator Tom Rock
AFLW/VFLW Sports Science Coordinator Matt Whitaker
AFLW/VFLW Strength and Conditioning Assistant Brayden Cassar
AFLW/VFLW Strength and Conditioning Assistant Lisa Mitchell
Women's Player Development Manager Lindsey Berne
Head of Health and Wellbeing - Women's Riley Bodger
AFLW Team Doctor Dr Steve Gilchrist
AFLW Team Doctor Dr Alex Magyar
AFLW Dietitian Kristen Papathanasiou
AFLW Osteopath Damien Ryan
AFLW/VFLW Physiotherapist Matt Pallozzi
AFLW Physiotherapist Pip Henderson
VFLW Physiotherapist Jess Spiliopoulos
VFLW Physiotherapist Georgia Snow
AFLW/VFLW Medical Operations Officer Emily Sneddon
AFLW Trainer Caitlyn Millett
AFLW Trainer Michael Kerrigan
AFLW Trainer Liora Frydman
AFLW Trainer Steph Newton